Anwurfzeiten am Wochenende 11./12.11.2017

Das zweite Spielwochenende im November steht an

Samstag, 11.11.2017

 

Heimspiele:

 

09:30                        SPF mE          HSG München West             TSV Allach 09 II 

10:30                        SPF mE          SG Süd/Blumenau               TSV Allach 09 II                   

11:30                        SPF mE          TSV Allach 09 II                TSV Unterhaching                

12:30                        SPF mE          TSV Allach 09 II                   SV Bruckmühl 

 

Auswärtsspiele:

             

10:00                        BZK WD        MTSV Schwabing                 TSV Allach 09 II       

10:30                       BZK MD        ESV Neuaubing                     TSV Allach 09 III                  

12:45                        BZOL MD      TuS Traunreut                        TSV Allach 09                      

15:30                        BZL M            TSV München-Ost II             TSV Allach 09III                  

17:30                        BZOL F          TSV München-Ost                 TSV Allach 09           

18:00                        BZOL M         FC Bayern München              TSV Allach 09 II                   

20:00                        LLM               SG Kempten-Kottern             TSV Allach 09           

                         

Sonntag, 12.11.2017

 

Heimspiele:

 

09:30                       ÜBOL MB     TSV Allach 09 III                  SG Süd/Blumenau 

11:15                       BY MB           TSV Allach 09                     TSV Niederraunau    

12:45                        LL MB            TSV Allach 09 II                    TSV Grafing 

14:30                        LL MA            TSV Allach 09                       TV Roßtal      

16:30                        LL WA            TSV Allach 09                       TSV Ismaning            

Auswärtsspiele:

 

10:20                          SPF Mini        TSV Allach 09                       TSV Ismaning                       

11:00                          SPF Mini        TSV Allach 09                       TSV Trudering                      

11:40                          SPF Mini        MTSV Schwabing                 TSV Allach 09 

12:20                          SPF Mini        PSV München                        TSV Allach 09                       

                       

14:50                        SPF wE          TSV Allach 09                       TSV Forstenried                    

15:30                         SPF wE          TSV Allach 09                       TSV Trudering                      

16:10                         SPF wE          TSV Ismaning II                     TSV Allach 09                       

16:50                         SPF wE          SV München Laim                 TSV Allach 09                       

           

10:00                        BZL MD         MTV 79 München                 TSV Allach 09 II                   

10:15                         BZOL WD     TuS Raubling                         TSV Allach 09           

11:45                         ÜBOL WC     TSV Murnau                          TSV Allach 09 II       

14:00                         BY MC           ESV Rosenheim                     TSV Allach 09                      

17:30                         BZL F            TSV München-Ost II             TSV Allach 09 II